Кубок 811 осень 2022

Место Игрок Очки
1 Зоренко Максим 570
2 Попов Александр 460
3 Мамичев Александр 380
3 Шерматов Фаррух 380
5-8 Басалыга Анатолий 320
5-8 Красильников Михаил 320
5-8 Коломойцев Иван 320
5-8 Хвалев Андрей 320
9-16 Пахомов Игорь 280
9-16 Пермяков Александр 280
9-16 Полежаева Екатерина 280
9-16 Красов Владимир 280
9-16 Коломийченко Анастасия 280
9-16 Авдеев Олег 280
9-16 Униченко Егор 280
9-16 Григорьев Илья 280
17-22 Руднев Дмитрий 260
17-22 Копылов Артем 260
17-22 Лащ Елена 260
17-22 Ташева Наргиз 260
17-22 Апполонский Владислав 260
17-22 Абасов Ахмед 260

Место Игрок Очки
1 Забавников Станислав 570
2 Морев Илья 460
3 Шерматов Фаррух 380
3 Пермяков Александр 380
5-8 Зоренко Максим 320
5-8 Басалыга Анатолий 320
5-8 Полежаева Екатерина 320
9-16 Попов Александр 280
9-16 Красильников Михаил 280
9-16 Красов Владимир 280
9-16 Авдеев Олег 280
9-16 Копылов Артем 280
9-16 Лащ Елена 280
9-16 Ташева Наргиз 280
9-16 Апполонский Владислав 280
17-20 Хвалев Андрей 260
17-20 Григорьев Илья 260
17-20 Руднев Дмитрий 260
17-20 Дун Олег 260

Место Игрок Очки
1 Забавников Станислав 570
2 Зоренко Максим 460
3 Шерматов Фаррух 380
3 Николаев Руслан 380
5-8 Красов Владимир 320
5-8 Копылов Артем 320
5-8 Пахомов Игорь 320
5-8 Ксенцов Павел 320
9-16 Мамичев Александр 280
9-16 Пермяков Александр 280
9-16 Полежаева Екатерина 280
9-16 Хвалев Андрей 280
9-16 Абасов Ахмед 280
9-16 Сибирцев Павел 280
9-16 Родин Евгений 280
9-16 Мушинский Павел 280
17-24 Басалыга Анатолий 260
17-24 Григорьев Илья 260
17-24 Дун Олег 260
17-24 Трепыхалин Апдрей 260
17-24 Селезнев Денис 260
17-24 Капшай Леонид 260

Место Игрок Очки
1 Мамичев Александр 570
2 Кусик Илья 460
3 Шерматов Фаррух 380
3 Абасов Ахмед 380
5-8 Копылов Артем 320
5-8 Попов Александр 320
5-8 Пахомов Игорь 320
5-8 Ксенцов Павел 320
9-16 Зоренко Максим 280
9-16 Пермяков Александр 280
9-16 Красов Владимир 280
9-16 Родин Евгений 280
9-16 Трепыхалин Апдрей 280
9-16 Селезнев Денис 280
9-16 Капшай Леонид 280
9-16 Полтавский Семен 280
17-24 Полежаева Екатерина 260
17-24 Хвалев Андрей 260
17-24 Григорьев Илья 260
17-24 Красильников Михаил 260
17-24 Ташева Наргиз 260
17-24 Дун Олег 260
17-24 Альдельгильдин Юрий 260
17-24 Золотова Анна 260

Место Игрок Очки
1 Шерматов Фаррух 570
2 Морев Илья 460
3 Забавников Станислав 380
3 Ташева Наргиз 380
5-8 Красов Владимир 320
5-8 Попов Александр 320
5-8 Ксенцов Павел 320
5-8 Николаев Руслан 320
9-16 Мамичев Александр 280
9-16 Хвалев Андрей 280
9-16 Абасов Ахмед 280
9-16 Пахомов Игорь 280
9-16 Родин Евгений 280
9-16 Хакимов Раф 280
9-16 Шишенин Владислав 280
9-16 Смолягин Виталий 280
17-24 Дун Олег 250
17-24 Селезнев Денис 250
17-24 Кусик Илья 250
17-24 Мушинский Павел 250
17-24 Сибирцев Павел 250
17-24 Полтавский Семен 250
17-24 Вангеласт Павел 250
17-24 Гольдберг Михаил 250
25-30 Пермяков Александр 230
25-30 Копылов Артем 230
25-30 Полежаева Екатерина 230
25-30 Григорьев Илья 230
25-30 Басалыга Анатолий 230
25-30 Капшай Леонид 230

Место Игрок Очки
1 Забавников Станислав 570
2 Кусик Илья 460
3 Коломойцев Иван 380
3 Шишенин Владислав 380
5-8 Мамичев Александр 320
5-8 Хвалев Андрей 320
5-8 Пахомов Игорь 320
5-8 Коломийченко Анастасия 320
9-16 Шерматов Фаррух 280
9-16 Зоренко Максим 280
9-16 Попов Александр 280
9-16 Полежаева Екатерина 280
9-16 Ташева Наргиз 280
9-16 Дун Олег 280
9-16 Ксенцов Павел 280
9-16 Смолягин Виталий 280
17-24 Копылов Артем 260
17-24 Григорьев Илья 260
17-24 Абасов Ахмед 260
17-24 Родин Евгений 260
17-24 Трепыхалин Апдрей 260
17-24 Полтавский Семен 260
17-24 Руднев Дмитрий 260
17-24 Киселев Сергей 260

Игрок Очки
Шерматов Фаррух 2370
Мамичев Александр 2150
Забавников Станислав 2090
Зоренко Максим 1910
Хвалев Андрей 1720
Копылов Артем 1670
Попов Александр 1660
Полежаева Екатерина 1650
Григорьев Илья 1550
Пахомов Игорь 1520
Красов Владимир 1480
Абасов Ахмед 1460
Ташева Наргиз 1460
Пермяков Александр 1450
Дун Олег 1310
Ксенцов Павел 1240
Кусик Илья 1170
Басалыга Анатолий 1130
Родин Евгений 1100
Морев Илья 920
Красильников Михаил 860
Трепыхалин Апдрей 800
Селезнев Денис 790
Полтавский Семен 790
Руднев Дмитрий 780
Капшай Леонид 770
Николаев Руслан 700
Коломойцев Иван 700
Шишенин Владислав 600
Коломийченко Анастасия 600
Смолягин Виталий 560
Авдеев Олег 560
Лащ Елена 540
Апполонский Владислав 540
Мушинский Павел 530
Сибирцев Павел 530
Униченко Егор 280
Хакимов Раф 280
Киселев Сергей 260
Альдельгильдин Юрий 260
Золотова Анна 260
Вангеласт Павел 250
Гольдберг Михаил 250

Спонсоры турнира

Фото с турнира